- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$70,000
$74,900
6.5%54140 Road 400, Coarsegold, CA 93614
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$350,000
$350,000
0 Littlefield RD, Shaver Lake, CA 93664
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$148,000
$150,000
1.3%2819 W Fairmont #102, Fresno, CA 93705
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$429,900
$429,900
1691 N Monaco, Clovis, CA 93619
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$2,850,000
$2,850,000
30128 Auberry RD, Prather, CA 93651
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$420,000
$399,000
5.3%6708 E Mckenzie, Fresno, CA 93727
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$350,000
$350,000
43376 Crystal Springs WAY, Coarsegold, CA 93614
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$775,000
$800,000
3.1%20204 Mini CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Listed by Real Broker

$220,000
$250,000
12.0%41919 Granite Ridge RD, Shaver Lake, CA 93664
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$270,000
$270,000
28839 Quail Hollow Lane, Prather, CA 93651
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$90,000
$99,000
9.1%2819 W Fairmont #102, Fresno, CA 93705
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$400,000
$444,000
9.9%22814 Auberry RD, Clovis, CA 93619
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$825,000
$825,000
9913 N Cascade DR, Fresno, CA 93730
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

$885,000
$899,000
1.6%29459 Auberry RD, Prather, CA 93651
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Bratton Real Estate, Inc.

$350,000
$350,000
30994 Seminole RD, Tollhouse, CA 93667
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Bratton Real Estate, Inc.

$595,000
$611,900
2.8%3161 N Burl AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Bratton Real Estate, Inc.

$375,000
$369,900
1.4%99 W Holland AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Bratton Real Estate, Inc.

$130,000
$150,000
13.3%42351 Tourmaline LN #lot84, Shaver Lake, CA 93664
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Bratton Real Estate, Inc.

$380,000
$380,000
3072 Stanford AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Bratton Real Estate, Inc.

$140,000
$145,000
3.4%41959 Rhinestone LN #lot1, Shaver Lake, CA 93664
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Bratton Real Estate, Inc.

$500,000
$495,000
1.0%12539 Morningside AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Listed by Jaime Bratton of Bratton Real Estate, Inc.

$385,000
$397,900
3.2%2020 W Bristol LN, Hanford, CA 93230
Listed by Richard B Lee of Real Broker

$562,500
$575,000
2.2%42361 Bald Mountain RD, Auberry, CA 93602
Listed by Zoe Huebner of Real Broker

$715,000
$697,000
2.6%35297 Avenue 12 1/2, Madera, CA 93636
Listed by Mary Noelle Guthrie of Real Broker

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417